#
buy premium
Danny Jacobs

Danny Jacobs

Birthday: 7 July 1968, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Daniel Jacobs

Born in Detroit, Michigan, in 1968. Attended St. Matthew Elementary, Bishop Gallagher High School. He then went on to business school at Wayne State University for two years. In 1988 Danny transferred ...Show more

Danny Jacobs's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (35)
Danny Jacobs Danny Jacobs'S roles
Heinrich Zemo
Heinrich Zemo

Baron Mordo
Baron Mordo

Middle Eastern Cabbie
Middle Eastern Cabbie

Snakeweed
Snakeweed

Admiral Watson
Admiral Watson

Yoram Ben Shulhai
Yoram Ben Shulhai

Borat Sagdiyev
Borat Sagdiyev

Merkel
Merkel

Raam
Raam

Agent Porter
Agent Porter

Julien
Julien

George Washington
George Washington

Show More
123Movies