#
buy premium
Jim Meskimen

Jim Meskimen

Birthday: 10 September 1959, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jim Ross Meskimen
Height: 178 cm

Jim Meskimen is an accomplished actor, improviser and voice artist whose work is well-known to TV and film audiences. He appeared on the British series Whose Line Is It Anyway? (1988) several times, a ...Show more

Jim Meskimen's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (130)
Jim Meskimen Jim Meskimen'S roles
Redd Holden
Redd Holden

Prof. Jeremy Mansfield
Prof. Jeremy Mansfield

King
King

Captain Super
Captain Super

Otto Frankel
Otto Frankel

Martin Housely
Martin Housely

Professor Zucker
Professor Zucker

Bob Lerner
Bob Lerner

Officer Wholihan
Officer Wholihan

Principal Bucket
Principal Bucket

Ray Price
Ray Price

Dr. Victor Fries
Dr. Victor Fries

Show More
123Movies