#
buy premium
Martin Papazian

Martin Papazian

Birthday: 18 April 1976, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Martin A. Papazian

Martin Papazian was born on April 18, 1976 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Martin A. Papazian. He is an actor and director, known for The Island (2005), Jarhead (2005) and The Burning Plain (2008).

Martin Papazian's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (30)
Martin Papazian Martin Papazian'S roles
Sgt. Jake Roberts
Sgt. Jake Roberts

Rick Burke
Rick Burke

Ritchie
Ritchie

Brian Dettman
Brian Dettman

123Movies