#
buy premium
Toby Holguin

Toby Holguin

Birthday: 20 December 1969, Gardena, California, USA
Birth Name: Saul Toby Holguin Jr.

Toby Holguin began his career in the entertainment industry in 1982, working extensively as a child actor on such shows as Fantasy Island (1977) and Silver Spoons (1982). During this time he raced BMX ...Show more

Toby Holguin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (22)
Toby Holguin Toby Holguin'S roles
Bandito #2
Bandito #2

123Movies